RS/ND
A.net/ND
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/ND
North Dakota, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2006 - (1 articles)
2007 - (1 articles)
2008 - (3 articles)
2009 - (8 articles)
2010 - (52 articles)
2011 - (62 articles)
2012 - (354 articles)
2013 - (652 articles)
2014 - (334 articles)
2015 - (278 articles)
2016 - (230 articles)
2017 - (207 articles)
2018 - (130 articles)
2019 - (58 articles)
2020 - (32 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
97
dsubluehawks.com Mens Outdoor T&F
0
dsubluehawks.com Mens XC
0
dsubluehawks.com T&F
0
dsubluehawks.com Womens Outdoor T&F
0
dsubluehawks.com XC
0
jimmieathletics.com Mens Outdoor T&F
5
jimmieathletics.com Mens T&F
1
jimmieathletics.com Mens XC
10
jimmieathletics.com T&F
12
jimmieathletics.com Womens T&F
7
jimmieathletics.com XC
6
jimmieathletics.com Womens XC
12
inforum.com Marathon
0
inforum.com T&F and XC
0
inforum.com Running
0
undsports.com Mens T&F
46
undsports.com Mens XC
14
undsports.com Womens T&F
55
undsports.com Womens XC
13
gobison.com Mens T&F
0
gobison.com Womens T&F
0
gobison.com Womens XC
0
All
278
Peterson wins mile, Fenstermacher takes second
Jan 25th 2015, 5:49am
Lutz wins section in 3K at SDSU
Jan 25th 2015, 5:43am
Aggies sweep team titles at Texas AandM Quadrangular - Texas AandM Official Athletic Site - 12thman.com
Jan 25th 2015, 12:49am
Badgers sports: Michael Lihrman shatters NCAA Division I record in weight throw : Sports
Jan 25th 2015, 12:33am
2015 Results - Minnesota State Indoor Open and Multi
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
«
43
»
Search
2015 Results - Minnesota State Indoor Open and Multi
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Minnesota State Indoor Open and Multi
Jan 23, 2015 to Jan 24, 2015
Mankato, MN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Augustana (SD)
Bethany Lutheran College
Carleton
Dakota State
Dakota Wesleyan
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota-Morris
Minot State
Mt Marty
Northern State (SD)
Northwestern (IA)
Sioux Falls
Southwest Minn State
Unattached
Waldorf College
Wayne State (NE) College
Winona State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matadi, Emmanuel
12
Minnesota State
06.66
nwi
1
2
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
06.81
nwi
1
3
Kawalawu, George
Unattached
06.89
nwi
1
4
Adams, Braxton
9
Wayne State (NE)
06.91
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Andrew
12
Northern State (
06.97
nwi
1
6
Wilhite, Richard
11
Minnesota State
06.97
nwi
1
7
Demus, Jonathan
11
Minnesota State
06.98
nwi
1
8
Greenway, Justin
11
Augustana (SD)
07.01
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matadi, Emmanuel
12
Minnesota State
06.68
nwi
2
1
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
06.84
nwi
1
2
Kawalawu, George
Unattached
06.89
nwi
1
2
Adams, Braxton
9
Wayne State (NE)
06.92
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Andrew
12
Northern State (
06.95
nwi
2
4
Wilhite, Richard
11
Minnesota State
06.98
nwi
2
3
Greenway, Justin
11
Augustana (SD)
07.01
nwi
1
4
Demus, Jonathan
11
Minnesota State
07.01
nwi
1
5
Carlson, Spencer
10
Dakota State
07.07
nwi
1
5
Greenway, Jason
11
Augustana (SD)
07.08
nwi
2
6
Williams, D'Artist
11
Dakota State
07.10
nwi
1
6
Terry, Justin
10
Minnesota-Morris
07.12
nwi
2
7
Finley, Dallin
10
Southwest Minn S
07.14
nwi
1
7
Borel, Glyn
12
Minot State
07.16
nwi
2
8
Anaukwu, Chigozie
10
Minot State
07.18
nwi
2
8
Juenemann, Josh
Unattached
07.26
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matadi, Emmanuel
12
Minnesota State
06.68
nwi
2
1
Kawalawu, George
Unattached
06.87
nwi
6
1
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
06.89
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Andrew
12
Northern State (
06.97
nwi
3
2
Adams, Braxton
9
Wayne State (NE)
06.98
nwi
2
3
Demus, Jonathan
11
Minnesota State
07.00
nwi
2
2
Greenway, Justin
11
Augustana (SD)
07.01
nwi
6
3
Greenway, Jason
11
Augustana (SD)
07.04
nwi
6
1
Wilhite, Richard
11
Minnesota State
07.05
nwi
5
1
Carlson, Spencer
10
Dakota State
07.10
nwi
4
2
Williams, D'Artist
11
Dakota State
07.15
nwi
4
4
Borel, Glyn
12
Minot State
07.15
nwi
2
4
Anaukwu, Chigozie
10
Minot State
07.18
nwi
6
2
Finley, Dallin
10
Southwest Minn S
07.19
nwi
3
5
Juenemann, Josh
Unattached
07.21
nwi
6
6
Terry, Justin
10
Minnesota-Morris
07.21
nwi
6
3
Ryan, Ben
9
Southwest Minn S
07.24
nwi
3
2
Rivera, Michael
10
Southwest Minn S
07.25
nwi
5
4
Howard, Evan
10
Carleton
07.25
nwi
3
2
Fowler, Treston
9
Augustana (SD)
07.32
nwi
1
3
Madungwe, Farai
11
Minot State
07.34
nwi
1
3
Gilbertson, Caleb
9
Waldorf College
07.36
nwi
5
4
Kazi, Robbie
12
Sioux Falls
07.36
nwi
5
5
Heller, Kole
9
Wayne State (NE)
07.37
nwi
5
5
Harris, Kevin
9
Bethany Lutheran
07.38
nwi
3
6
Payne, Ashanti
10
Southwest Minn S
07.42
nwi
5
3
Karyea, Lionel
10
Dakota Wesleyan
07.46
nwi
4
4
Konrad, Matt
10
Southwest Minn S
07.47
nwi
4
7
Moen, Ben
11
Northern State (
07.48
nwi
5
5
Reeves, Ian
12
Carleton
07.51
nwi
2
5
Parks, Kevin
9
Southwest Minn S
07.52
nwi
4
6
Reider, Josh
9
Augustana (SD)
07.55
nwi
2
6
Drew, Josh
9
Minot State
07.56
nwi
3
4
Thorson, Logan
9
Minnesota State
07.57
nwi
1
7
Krupke, Eric
10
Minnesota State
07.59
nwi
6
8
Hahn, Luke
11
Bethany Lutheran
07.72
nwi
5
8
O'Keefe, Tyler
9
Carleton
07.72
nwi
6
5
Linde, Colin
10
Mt Marty
07.73
nwi
1
6
Marquez, Mauricio
10
Mt Marty
07.97
nwi
1
7
LaBore, Brett
9
Bethany Lutheran
08.05
nwi
1
6
Goehring, Gabriel
9
Mt Marty
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Andrew
12
Northern State (
22.31
nwi
9
2
Demus, Jonathan
11
Minnesota State
22.51
nwi
9
1
Olson, Ryan
12
Minnesota State
22.57
nwi
8
2
Greenway, Jason
11
Augustana (SD)
22.58
nwi
8
1
Ernst, William
12
Wayne State (NE)
22.63
nwi
7
3
Lindsey-Stevens, Kaleb
Unattached
22.63
nwi
9
4
Gustafson, Anthony
12
Minnesota State
22.68
nwi
9
1
Finley, Dallin
10
Southwest Minn S
22.75
nwi
6
2
Bates, Tyler
10
Minot State
22.86
nwi
6
2
Williams, D'Artist
11
Dakota State
22.94
nwi
7
3
Flatland, Tyler
12
Minot State
22.99
nwi
7
4
Terry, Justin
10
Minnesota-Morris
23.07
nwi
7
3
Turner, Keith
12
Minnesota State
23.24
nwi
8
1
Feeney, Alexa
9
Carleton
23.25
nwi
5
1
McMurtry, Justin
11
Minnesota State
23.30
nwi
1
3
Madungwe, Farai
11
Minot State
23.30
nwi
6
2
Dixon, Emmanuel
Unattached
23.38
nwi
1
2
Heller, Kole
9
Wayne State (NE)
23.53
nwi
5
4
Ryan, Ben
9
Southwest Minn S
23.62
nwi
6
5
Martinson, Kevin
Unattached
23.65
nwi
6
3
Borel, Glyn
12
Minot State
23.74
nwi
5
1
Howard, Evan
10
Carleton
23.83
nwi
3
1
Juenemann, Josh
Unattached
23.85
nwi
2
1
Sittig, Tom
10
Augustana (SD)
23.87
nwi
4
4
Carlson, Evan
9
Dakota State
23.89
nwi
5
2
Hicks, Maurice
9
Carleton
23.91
nwi
3
3
Konrad, Matt
10
Southwest Minn S
23.97
nwi
1
5
Fowler, Treston
9
Augustana (SD)
23.99
nwi
7
5
Wietgrefe, Luke
9
Northern State (
23.99
nwi
9
5
Pardun, Kyle
9
Mt Marty
24.03
nwi
5
3
Anaukwu, Chigozie
10
Minot State
24.05
nwi
3
4
Drew, Josh
9
Minot State
24.11
nwi
3
2
Moen, Ben
11
Northern State (
24.34
nwi
4
3
Holldorf, Caleb
Unattached
24.59
nwi
4
4
Harris, Kevin
9
Bethany Lutheran
24.70
nwi
4
4
Dantzman, Zach
9
Bethany Lutheran
24.72
nwi
1
5
Goehring, Gabriel
9
Mt Marty
24.78
nwi
3
2
Hahn, Luke
11
Bethany Lutheran
24.79
nwi
2
3
Linde, Colin
10
Mt Marty
25.04
nwi
2
4
Payer, Tyler
11
Mt Marty
25.42
nwi
2
5
Reeves, Ian
12
Carleton
25.63
nwi
2
5
Haigh, Adam
9
Mt Marty
26.07
nwi
1
6
Marquez, Mauricio
10
Mt Marty
26.12
nwi
2
6
LaBore, Brett
9
Bethany Lutheran
26.32
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Ryan
12
Minnesota State
49.64
7
2
Loehr, Matthew
12
Minnesota State
50.23
7
3
Brice, Javontee
9
Minnesota State
50.35
7
4
Flatland, Tyler
12
Minot State
50.47
7
5
Gearman, Zach
12
Minnesota State
50.59
7
1
Andri, Kenny
10
Minnesota State
50.77
6
2
Ferguson, Trey
9
Sioux Falls
50.96
6
3
Sharpe, Chris
9
Augustana (SD)
51.17
6
1
McMurtry, Justin
11
Minnesota State
51.57
5
4
Bates, Tyler
10
Minot State
51.65
6
2
Martinson, Kevin
Unattached
51.88
5
3
Guelle, Dan
12
Minnesota State
51.90
5
4
Dixon, Emmanuel
Unattached
51.92
5
5
Cundiff, Alex
11
Minot State
52.70
5
1
Pardun, Kyle
9
Mt Marty
52.94
4
1
Hicks, Maurice
9
Carleton
53.37
2
2
Jones, Zach
11
Augustana (SD)
53.43
4
3
Sittig, Tom
10
Augustana (SD)
53.61
4
4
Schultz, Brock
12
Southwest Minn S
54.06
4
1
Sandy, Josh
11
Minot State
54.14
3
2
Johnson, Bolu
9
Carleton
54.39
2
3
Dantzman, Zach
9
Bethany Lutheran
54.87
2
2
Janisch, Jordan
9
Southwest Minn S
55.12
3
4
O'Keefe, Tyler
9
Carleton
55.30
2
5
Goehring, Gabriel
9
Mt Marty
55.39
2
3
Holldorf, Caleb
Unattached
56.00
3
1
Kralicek, Cody
9
Wayne State (NE)
57.02
1
2
Schweers, Austin
9
Mt Marty
59.67
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Keith
12
Minnesota State
1:22.96
3
2
Percival, Jack
11
Carleton
1:23.26
3
1
Kpachavi, Arnaud
12
Carleton
1:25.60
2
2
Botzet, Jeremy
12
Augustana (SD)
1:26.49
2
3
Lindwurm, Nicholas
11
Northern State (
1:26.86
3
3
Akinlabi, Arafat
12
Carleton
1:27.22
2
4
Houdek, Jordan
10
Mt Marty
1:27.44
2
4
LaFollette, Austin
10
Southwest Minn S
1:27.65
3
5
Richardson, Owen
10
Bethany Lutheran
1:27.67
2
1
Isaacson, John
11
Augustana (SD)
1:28.46
1
6
Beaman, Korey
10
Waldorf College
1:28.93
2
2
Flack, Caleb
11
Carleton
1:28.94
1
3
Harvey, Dylan
10
Minot State
1:29.74
1
4
Anderson, Austin
9
Waldorf College
1:33.19
1
5
Garcia-Marquez, Adan
9
Mt Marty
1:37.88
1
5
Moeller, Mark
11
Dakota State
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Alejandro
10
Southwest Minn S
1:55.00
3
2
Thomsen, Zach
12
Wayne State (NE)
1:56.18
3
3
Tuschen, Zach
10
Augustana (SD)
1:58.11
3
4
Bloomquist, Alex
11
Southwest Minn S
1:59.46
3
5
Gessner, Brendan
11
Minnesota State
1:59.52
3
1
Carda, Keegan
11
Augustana (SD)
1:59.76
2
1
Haase, Joe
11
Carleton
2:00.26
1
2
Yak, Paul
12
Augustana (SD)
2:01.35
2
6
Selchert, Steve
11
Dakota State
2:01.79
3
2
Sikes, Camden
9
Carleton
2:01.92
1
3
Schmit, Nick
10
Wayne State (NE)
2:02.17
2
4
Hauge, Nathan
11
Augustana (SD)
2:03.84
2
5
Connealy, Jake
11
Augustana (SD)
2:03.88
2
6
Sutton, Jared
11
Dakota State
2:04.28
2
7
Gilkerson, Mark
12
Northern State (
2:04.79
3
3
Hiskes, Ben
11
Carleton
2:05.15
1
7
Kveseth, Chris
10
Southwest Minn S
2:05.75
2
4
Truman, Jared
11
Dakota State
2:06.58
1
5
Blaschke, Gage
11
Mt Marty
2:08.90
1
8
Jansen Van Rensburg, Ewe
9
Southwest Minn S
2:13.51
2
6
Miller, Austin
9
Mt Marty
2:16.14
1
7
Schwartz, Ethan
10
Bethany Lutheran
2:17.10
1
8
Luehring, David
9
Bethany Lutheran
2:25.75
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook-Gallardo, Donson
9
Carleton
2:31.43
2
2
Pasch, Austin
9
Minnesota State
2:32.64
2
3
Brockmueller, Robert
12
Sioux Falls
2:33.85
2
4
Brockmueller, William
12
Sioux Falls
2:34.77
2
5
Withbroe, Ben
10
Carleton
2:37.37
2
6
Stocker, Matthew
12
Minnesota State
2:39.26
2
7
Hogie, Austin
11
Sioux Falls
2:41.26
2
8
Sannes, Cameron
9
Northern State (
2:42.51
2
9
Wooten, Blake
10
Southwest Minn S
2:44.86
2
10
Bonneson, Evan
9
Southwest Minn S
2:45.61
2
1
Heywood, Oliver
12
Carleton
2:46.38
1
2
Schweitzer, Jacob
9
Northern State (
2:47.85
1
3
Malimanek, Lucas
10
Bethany Lutheran
2:49.88
1
4
Petrich, Christian
10
Mt Marty
2:53.33
1
5
Etteldorf, Andrew
10
Carleton
2:55.88
1
6
Krause, Timothy
9
Bethany Lutheran
2:57.39
1
7
Carson, Michael
10
Dakota State
2:57.50
1
8
Janisch, Alan
9
Dakota State
2:57.51
1
9
Hemphill, Caleb
10
Dakota State
3:07.96
1
10
Smith, Kale
9
Dakota State
3:09.74
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Austin
12
Minnesota State
4:17.21
3
2
Barry, Jonah
11
Carleton
4:18.19
3
3
Hauge, Nathan
11
Augustana (SD)
4:19.64
3
4
Kraft, Jase
9
Sioux Falls
4:19.85
3
5
Hornor, Hart
11
Carleton
4:22.58
3
6
Yak, Paul
12
Augustana (SD)
4:23.37
3
7
Carda, Keegan
11
Augustana (SD)
4:23.79
3
8
Combellick, Chalmer
11
Minnesota-Morris
4:24.14
3
9
Laack-Veeder, Noah
12
Carleton
4:27.53
3
10
Leach, Adam
9
Northern State (
4:29.83
3
11
Hoff, Michael
9
Minnesota State
4:30.14
3
12
Swanson, Josiah
12
Minnesota State
4:33.26
3
1
Larsen, Nick
9
Augustana (SD)
4:34.40
2
2
Kopff, Hunter
12
Northern State (
4:34.54
2
3
Bonneson, Evan
9
Southwest Minn S
4:37.71
2
4
Erdman, Ryan
Unattached
4:39.04
2
5
Fitzsimmons, Kelly
10
Southwest Minn S
4:42.94
2
1
Blaschke, Gage
11
Mt Marty
4:43.16
1
6
Johnson, Bart
Unattached
4:43.89
2
7
Parsons, Israel
9
Sioux Falls
4:45.16
2
8
Jackson, Connor
12
Carleton
4:45.52
2
9
Edinburgh, Zach
10
Carleton
4:49.56
2
2
Bollweg, Cody
9
Sioux Falls
4:50.35
1
3
Nakajima, Hiroshi
9
Carleton
4:56.17
1
10
Hauge, Taylor
Unattached
4:56.29
2
4
Carson, Michael
10
Dakota State
5:00.39
1
5
Henderson, Deontae
9
Waldorf College
5:01.58
1
6
Broze, Ben
Unattached
5:03.73
1
7
Clark, Cody
11
Waldorf College
5:05.23
1
8
Hemphill, Caleb
10
Dakota State
5:07.09
1
11
Petrich, Christian
10
Mt Marty
5:07.25
2
9
Black, Joey
10
Wayne State (NE)
5:08.16
1
12
Fiksdal, Scott
Unattached
5:14.55
2
10
Reeves, James
9
Mt Marty
6:10.08
1
11
Raia, Vincent
11
Mt Marty
6:34.27
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swanson, Josiah
12
Minnesota State
8:48.86
2
2
Kraft, Jase
9
Sioux Falls
9:01.17
2
3
Haase, Joe
11
Carleton
9:07.40
2
1
Cartwright, Joel
11
Minot State
9:07.45
1
4
Burns, Logan
9
Augustana (SD)
9:08.09
2
2
Erdman, Ryan
Unattached
9:15.23
1
5
Richardson, Owen
10
Bethany Lutheran
9:18.03
2
6
Danielson, Clay
9
Northern State (
9:25.58
2
7
Heaton, Sean
9
Augustana (SD)
9:37.83
2
3
McKinley, David
9
Carleton
9:38.35
1
4
Hoffert, Michael
9
Carleton
9:38.47
1
5
Levy, Ben
12
Carleton
9:39.16
1
6
Kost, Adam
10
Augustana (SD)
9:44.21
1
7
Schwartz, Ethan
10
Bethany Lutheran
9:49.90
1
8
Henderson, Deontae
9
Waldorf College
10:13.12
1
9
Black, Joey
10
Wayne State (NE)
10:15.39
1
10
Clark, Cody
11
Waldorf College
10:20.20
1
11
Krause, Timothy
9
Bethany Lutheran
10:23.90
1
12
Luehring, David
9
Bethany Lutheran
10:29.12
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tibbs, Lane
9
Dakota Wesleyan
16:03.95
1
2
Brueggemann, Justin
11
Wayne State (NE)
16:08.03
1
3
Johnson, Bart
Unattached
16:08.85
1
4
Tagliaferri, Edoardo
Unattached
16:14.26
1
5
Westlake, Connor
Unattached
16:20.26
1
6
Boggess, Nathan
12
Wayne State (NE)
16:22.39
1
7
Longen, Matthew
9
Minnesota State
16:32.99
1
8
Monson, Joshua
12
Mt Marty
16:44.13
1
9
Solheim, Alex
10
Southwest Minn S
16:53.96
1
10
Lehn, Corbin
10
Wayne State (NE)
16:55.72
1
11
Panec, Jeremiah
9
Dakota Wesleyan
17:16.77
1
12
Lawson, Nick
9
Sioux Falls
17:27.28
1
13
Oye, Ryan
11
Mt Marty
17:58.37
1
14
Voigt, Sam
9
Mt Marty
18:39.20
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Myles
10
Minnesota State
07.91
nwi
1
2
Powell, Slater
Unattached
08.22
nwi
1
3
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
08.34
nwi
1
4
Ely, Zach
11
Dakota State
08.53
nwi
1
5
Peters, Wayne
12
Minot State
08.65
nwi
1
6
Van't Hof, Dylon
9
Augustana (SD)
08.69
nwi
1
7
Copeland, Zecheriah
9
Minnesota State
08.72
nwi
1
8
Hanson, Will
11
Southwest Minn S
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Myles
10
Minnesota State
07.87
nwi
1
1
Hanson, Will
11
Southwest Minn S
08.13
nwi
2
2
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
08.25
nwi
1
2
Powell, Slater
Unattached
08.33
nwi
2
3
Ely, Zach
11
Dakota State
08.48
nwi
1
3
Van't Hof, Dylon
9
Augustana (SD)
08.61
nwi
2
4
Copeland, Zecheriah
9
Minnesota State
08.62
nwi
1
4
Peters, Wayne
12
Minot State
08.82
nwi
2
5
Bruss, Nicolas
10
Bethany Lutheran
08.95
nwi
2
6
Hoshstetler, TJ
9
Northern State (
08.95
nwi
2
5
Lechtenberg, Nate
9
Wayne State (NE)
08.98
nwi
1
6
Scotting, Tyler
9
Southwest Minn S
08.99
nwi
1
7
Malafa, Darin
12
Minot State
09.04
nwi
2
7
Hanson, Adam
10
Minnesota State
09.18
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Myles
10
Minnesota State
08.00
nwi
4
1
Hanson, Will
11
Southwest Minn S
08.15
nwi
1
1
Powell, Slater
Unattached
08.23
nwi
3
1
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
08.37
nwi
2
2
Ely, Zach
11
Dakota State
08.54
nwi
2
2
Van't Hof, Dylon
9
Augustana (SD)
08.81
nwi
3
3
Peters, Wayne
12
Minot State
08.87
nwi
3
2
Copeland, Zecheriah
9
Minnesota State
08.88
nwi
4
2
Hanson, Adam
10
Minnesota State
08.94
nwi
1
3
Hoshstetler, TJ
9
Northern State (
08.98
nwi
4
4
Malafa, Darin
12
Minot State
09.03
nwi
3
3
Scotting, Tyler
9
Southwest Minn S
09.05
nwi
1
4
Lechtenberg, Nate
9
Wayne State (NE)
09.09
nwi
4
5
Bruss, Nicolas
10
Bethany Lutheran
09.10
nwi
3
3
Albeck, Erik
10
Sioux Falls
09.24
nwi
2
5
Olson, Till
10
Northern State (
09.35
nwi
4
4
Jones, Zach
11
Augustana (SD)
09.40
nwi
1
4
Deer, Dorian
9
Southwest Minn S
09.42
nwi
2
6
Beaman, Korey
10
Waldorf College
09.46
nwi
3
5
Medal, Michael
9
Minot State
09.48
nwi
1
6
Hagans, Brandon
11
Carleton
09.79
nwi
1
5
Jonas, Stephen
12
Minnesota State
10.20
nwi
2
6
Ambrose, Jacob
10
Bethany Lutheran
10.28
nwi
2
6
Hohenthaner, Neil
11
Mt Marty
10.82
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feeney, Cook-Gal,
Kpachavi, Percival
Carleton
3:24.37
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Minot State
3:25.12
2
3
LaFollet, Jones,
Kveseth, Sanchez
Southwest Minn S
3:25.50
2
1
Moeller, Truman,
Tejada, Selchert
Dakota State
3:31.52
1
4
Sharpe, Botzet,
Van't Ho, Tuschen
Augustana (SD)
3:31.75
2
5
Ferguson, Eberle,
Wensmann, Kraft
Sioux Falls
3:33.88
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Northern State (
3:34.42
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Minot State
3:35.21
1
4
Jones, Sittig,
Connealy, Isaacson
Augustana (SD)
3:36.49
1
5
Houdek, Goehring,
Blaschke, Pardun
Mt Marty
3:43.07
1
6
Bollweg, Brockmue,
Brockmue, Helgelie
Sioux Falls
3:43.42
1
7
Harris, Richards,
Malimane, Dantzman
Bethany Lutheran
3:43.93
1
8
Linde, Miller,
Schweers, Garcia-M
Mt Marty
4:01.49
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stocker, Gearman,
Gessner, O'Brien
Minnesota State
10:19.96
1
2
Bartolom, Wietgref,
Lindwurm, Leach
Northern State (
10:41.12
1
3
Fitzsimm, Kveseth,
Jansen V, Wooten
Southwest Minn S
10:46.38
1
4
Selchert, Tejada,
Moeller, Sutton
Dakota State
10:51.99
1
5
Sannes, Schweitz,
Gilkerso, Kopff
Northern State (
11:06.55
1
6
Hogie, Eberle,
Jaimes, Bollweg
Sioux Falls
11:15.97
1
7
Parsons, Helgelie,
Wensmann, Lawson
Sioux Falls
NT
1
8
Relay Team
Unattached
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Will
9
Southwest Minn S
13.59m
(44'7)
1
2
Schultz, Adam
10
Minnesota State
13.39m
(43'11)
1
3
Brant, Nick
11
Augustana (SD)
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
4
Bateman, Peter
10
Minnesota State
11.74m
(38'6)
1
5
Gust, Tanner
9
Minot State
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
6
Salgado, Sergio
10
Bethany Lutheran
10.19m
(33'5)
1
7
Jonas, Stephen
12
Minnesota State
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
8
Hodges, Kevin
9
Minot State
9.58m
(31'5)
1
9
Mart, William
10
Mt Marty
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lems, Tyler
9
Dakota State
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
2
Harr, Brady
11
Northern State (
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
3
Olson, Devin
11
Northern State (
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
4
Scotting, Tyler
9
Southwest Minn S
13.21m
(43'4)
1
5
Weis, Alex
10
Southwest Minn S
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
6
Rayman, Gage
9
Northern State (
12.78m
(41'11)
1
7
Sheppard, Derrick
9
Sioux Falls
12.07m
(39'7)
1
8
Jablon, Joshua
9
Bethany Lutheran
11.79m
(38'8)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bents, Jordon
12
Sioux Falls
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
2
Scheving, Beau
12
Minnesota State
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
3
Hamm, Cj
12
Augustana (SD)
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
4
Tonsager, Ben
10
Southwest Minn S
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
5
Caffin, Bryan
10
Minnesota State
14.33m
(47'0)
1
6
Werk, Andrew
11
Minnesota State
14.33m
(47'0)
1
7
Gill, Dustin
Unattached
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
8
Udermann, Sam
Unattached
13.49m
(44'3)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bateman, Peter
10
Minnesota State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
2
Mart, William
10
Mt Marty
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
3
Boucher, Reece
10
Bethany Lutheran
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
4
Hodges, Kevin
9
Minot State
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
5
Hahn, Luke
11
Bethany Lutheran
9.15m
(30'0)
1
6
Jablon, Joshua
9
Bethany Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
7
Gust, Tanner
9
Minot State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flinn, Jordan
9
Southwest Minn S
14.28m
(46'10)
1
2
Rayman, Gage
9
Northern State (
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
3
Brant, Nick
11
Augustana (SD)
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
4
Olson, Devin
11
Northern State (
13.21m
(43'4)
1
5
Gill, Dustin
Unattached
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
6
Udermann, Sam
Unattached
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
7
Harr, Brady
11
Northern State (
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
8
Sheppard, Derrick
9
Sioux Falls
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
9
Lems, Tyler
9
Dakota State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamm, Cj
12
Augustana (SD)
18.17m
(59'7.25)
1
2
Bents, Jordon
12
Sioux Falls
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
3
Dunn, Bryan
11
Wayne State (NE)
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
4
Werk, Andrew
11
Minnesota State
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
5
Weis, Alex
10
Southwest Minn S
15.93m
(52'3)
1
6
Antaya, Ryan
12
Dakota Wesleyan
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
7
Caffin, Bryan
10
Minnesota State
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
8
Scheving, Beau
12
Minnesota State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
9
Cheng, Jiatao
12
Carleton
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudd, Keyvan
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Huber, Brian
9
Minnesota State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Veldman, Frank
10
Minnesota State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Ford, Mason
9
Augustana (SD)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Pederson, Marshal
11
Minnesota State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Opdahl, Austin
9
Dakota State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Feder, Jordan
9
Minnesota State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
St Sauver, Justus
9
Augustana (SD)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Thada, Vaughn
12
Augustana (SD)
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
9
Payer, Tyler
11
Mt Marty
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Rogalski, Albert
9
Southwest Minn S
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Nebelsick, Jonathan
12
Sioux Falls
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogalski, Albert
9
Southwest Minn S
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Woods, Lucas
9
Southwest Minn S
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Van Essen, Isaac
10
Dakota Wesleyan
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Strack, Devin
10
Minnesota State
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Metz, Brady
9
Wayne State (NE)
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Gilbertson, Caleb
9
Waldorf College
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
7
Hoshstetler, TJ
9
Northern State (
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Busch, Zachary
9
Northern State (
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Tucker, Matthew
9
Bethany Lutheran
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Bruss, Nicolas
10
Bethany Lutheran
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huber, Brian
9
Minnesota State
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Bullard, Geno
9
Minnesota State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
3
Lindsey-Stevens, Kaleb
Unattached
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Rumeal
10
Minnesota State
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Alex
9
Minnesota State
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Zach
9
Southwest Minn S
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Pederson, Marshal
11
Minnesota State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Payer, Tyler
11
Mt Marty
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
9
Dancer, Austin
9
Northern State (
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Cole, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Schaffer, Austin
12
Sioux Falls
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strack, Devin
10
Minnesota State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Woods, Lucas
9
Southwest Minn S
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Busch, Zachary
9
Northern State (
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Bruss, Nicolas
10
Bethany Lutheran
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
1
5
Thada, Vaughn
12
Augustana (SD)
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Reider, Josh
9
Augustana (SD)
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
7
St Sauver, Justus
9
Augustana (SD)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schaffer, Austin
12
Sioux Falls
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Dancer, Austin
9
Northern State (
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Porter, Daniel
11
Dakota Wesleyan
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Feil, Zach
10
Northern State (
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Metz, Brady
9
Wayne State (NE)
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Zach
9
Southwest Minn S
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Cole, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Adjokatcher, Steve
9
Minnesota State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Shawn
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Gran, Jagger
11
Sioux Falls
4.98m
(16'4)
1
3
Greenman, Scott
11
Sioux Falls
4.88m
(16'0)
1
4
Valli, Mitchell
Unattached
4.88m
(16'0)
1
5
Jensen, Chase
10
Sioux Falls
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
6
Zebedee, Jacob
11
Sioux Falls
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
7
McNeil, Evan
12
Carleton
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
8
Gelineau, Zach
10
Northwestern (IA
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
9
Kirby, Kaleb
9
Minot State
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
10
Nordlund, Trever
9
Sioux Falls
4.03m
(13'2.5)
1
11
Jorenson, Brody
9
Augustana (SD)
3.88m
(12'8.75)
1
12
Finkelstein, Scott
10
Northern State (
3.88m
(12'8.75)
1
13
Haigh, Adam
9
Mt Marty
3.88m
(12'8.75)
1
14
White, James
9
Northern State (
3.88m
(12'8.75)
1
15
Hohenthaner, Neil
11
Mt Marty
3.43m
(11'3)
1
16
Wiedrich, Jacob
9
Northern State (
NH
(--)
1
17
Rogers, Brandon
12
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
18
Deike, Calvin
9
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
19
Jonas, Stephen
12
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
12
Auerbach, Jake
10
Northwestern (IA
3,466
1
11
Radcliffe, Jaden
12
Minnesota State
3,556
1
10
Ruebke, Mitchell
10
Minnesota State
3,624
1
9
Mushel, Dan
9
Minnesota State
3,658
1
8
Hollinger, Noah
12
Northwestern (IA
3,659
1
7
Schukking, Peter
10
Augustana (SD)
3,690
1
6
Ojika, Benjamin
10
Minnesota State
3,905
1
5
Dahl, Dillon
11
Northern State (
4,118
1
4
McNeil, Evan
12
Carleton
4,156
1
3
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
4,287
1
2
Seyferth, Colby
12
Carleton
4,579
1
1
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
4,702
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seyferth, Colby
12
Carleton
2:49.24
1
774
2
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
2:49.35
1
772
3
Ruebke, Mitchell
10
Minnesota State
2:51.69
1
748
4
Auerbach, Jake
10
Northwestern (IA
2:52.13
1
743
5
Radcliffe, Jaden
12
Minnesota State
2:53.23
1
732
6
Mushel, Dan
9
Minnesota State
2:53.33
1
731
7
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
2:57.77
1
686
8
Schukking, Peter
10
Augustana (SD)
2:59.77
1
667
9
Dahl, Dillon
11
Northern State (
3:04.20
1
624
10
Hollinger, Noah
12
Northwestern (IA
3:05.33
1
613
11
McNeil, Evan
12
Carleton
3:07.16
1
596
12
Ojika, Benjamin
10
Minnesota State
3:39.11
1
333
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
07.21
1
809
2
Seyferth, Colby
12
Carleton
07.30
1
779
1
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
07.40
2
745
2
Hollinger, Noah
12
Northwestern (IA
07.44
2
732
3
McNeil, Evan
12
Carleton
07.48
2
719
3
Ojika, Benjamin
10
Minnesota State
07.57
1
690
4
Dahl, Dillon
11
Northern State (
07.74
1
637
4
Schukking, Peter
10
Augustana (SD)
07.88
2
595
5
Radcliffe, Jaden
12
Minnesota State
07.90
1
589
5
Ruebke, Mitchell
10
Minnesota State
07.91
2
586
6
Auerbach, Jake
10
Northwestern (IA
07.91
2
586
6
Mushel, Dan
9
Minnesota State
08.19
1
506
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
08.77
2
797
1
Ojika, Benjamin
10
Minnesota State
09.18
4
707
1
Seyferth, Colby
12
Carleton
09.33
3
675
1
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
09.45
1
650
2
Dahl, Dillon
11
Northern State (
09.51
4
637
2
Ruebke, Mitchell
10
Minnesota State
09.69
1
601
2
McNeil, Evan
12
Carleton
09.76
2
587
2
Mushel, Dan
9
Minnesota State
09.89
3
562
3
Schukking, Peter
10
Augustana (SD)
10.07
4
528
3
Hollinger, Noah
12
Northwestern (IA
10.39
1
470
3
Auerbach, Jake
10
Northwestern (IA
10.83
2
395
4
Radcliffe, Jaden
12
Minnesota State
11.26
4
328
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ojika, Benjamin
10
Minnesota State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
2
Radcliffe, Jaden
12
Minnesota State
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
3
Seyferth, Colby
12
Carleton
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
4
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
5
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
6
Hollinger, Noah
12
Northwestern (IA
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
7
Dahl, Dillon
11
Northern State (
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
10
Auerbach, Jake
10
Northwestern (IA
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
8
McNeil, Evan
12
Carleton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
9
Ruebke, Mitchell
10
Minnesota State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
11
Mushel, Dan
9
Minnesota State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
12
Schukking, Peter
10
Augustana (SD)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
743
2
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
718
3
Ojika, Benjamin
10
Minnesota State
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
624
4
Seyferth, Colby
12
Carleton
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
604
5
Dahl, Dillon
11
Northern State (
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
6
Radcliffe, Jaden
12
Minnesota State
5.87m
(19'3)
1
559
7
Ruebke, Mitchell
10
Minnesota State
5.69m
(18'8)
1
521
8
McNeil, Evan
12
Carleton
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
512
9
Mushel, Dan
9
Minnesota State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
485
10
Hollinger, Noah
12
Northwestern (IA
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
477
11
Auerbach, Jake
10
Northwestern (IA
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
439
12
Schukking, Peter
10
Augustana (SD)
5.26m
(17'3)
1
433
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeil, Evan
12
Carleton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
2
Mushel, Dan
9
Minnesota State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
3
Dahl, Dillon
11
Northern State (
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
4
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
5
Seyferth, Colby
12
Carleton
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
6
Schukking, Peter
10
Augustana (SD)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
418
7
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
8
Ojika, Benjamin
10
Minnesota State
2.85m
(9'4)
1
321
10
Auerbach, Jake
10
Northwestern (IA
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
298
9
Ruebke, Mitchell
10
Minnesota State
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
298
11
Radcliffe, Jaden
12
Minnesota State
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
275
12
Hollinger, Noah
12
Northwestern (IA
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
231
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seyferth, Colby
12
Carleton
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
599
2
Schukking, Peter
10
Augustana (SD)
11.38m
(37'4)
1
569
3
Hollinger, Noah
12
Northwestern (IA
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
534
4
McNeil, Evan
12
Carleton
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
522
5
Strofaci, Jordan
12
Northwestern (IA
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
518
6
Auerbach, Jake
10
Northwestern (IA
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
501
7
Dahl, Dillon
11
Northern State (
10.09m
(33'1)
1
491
8
Ojika, Benjamin
10
Minnesota State
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
445
9
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
431
10
Radcliffe, Jaden
12
Minnesota State
8.46m
(27'9)
1
394
11
Ruebke, Mitchell
10
Minnesota State
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
366
12
Mushel, Dan
9
Minnesota State
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
318
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Puckett, Brieanna
10
Minnesota State
07.69
nwi
1
2
Kesseh, Erica
9
Minnesota-Duluth
07.85
nwi
1
3
Holt, Briana
9
Minnesota State
07.90
nwi
1
4
Hageman, Makenzie
11
Northern State (
07.90
nwi
1
5
Deschaine, Hailey
10
Winona State
07.96
nwi
1
6
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
12
Minnesota State
07.99
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Judith
9
Minnesota State
08.06
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Puckett, Brieanna
10
Minnesota State
07.67
nwi
2
1
Hageman, Makenzie
11
Northern State (
07.89
nwi
1
2
Holt, Briana
9
Minnesota State
07.90
nwi
2
2
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
12
Minnesota State
07.93
nwi
1
3
Kesseh, Erica
9
Minnesota-Duluth
07.93
nwi
2
4
Gregory, Karlona
9
Minnesota State
07.93
nwi
2
3
Robinson, Judith
9
Minnesota State
07.97
nwi
1
4
Deschaine, Hailey
10
Winona State
08.03
nwi
1
5
Shabino, Kim
9
Southwest Minn S
08.08
nwi
1
6
Lindquist, Rachel
12
Minnesota State
08.13
nwi
1
5
Popanz, Laura
12
Augustana (SD)
08.17
nwi
2
6
Pangerl, Erin
12
Minnesota-Duluth
08.17
nwi
2
7
Seidl, Megan
10
Winona State
08.19
nwi
2
7
Carr, Jada
9
Sioux Falls
08.21
nwi
1
8
Hanson, Katie
9
Minnesota State
08.22
nwi
1
8
Hofmeister, Carina
10
Augustana (SD)
08.28
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Puckett, Brieanna
10
Minnesota State
07.80
nwi
4
2
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
12
Minnesota State
07.87
nwi
4
1
Hageman, Makenzie
11
Northern State (
07.92
nwi
2
1
Holt, Briana
9
Minnesota State
07.95
nwi
6
1
Kesseh, Erica
9
Minnesota-Duluth
07.96
nwi
3
1
Robinson, Judith
9
Minnesota State
08.00
nwi
5
2
Deschaine, Hailey
10
Winona State
08.05
nwi
2
2
Pangerl, Erin
12
Minnesota-Duluth
08.09
nwi
5
3
Gregory, Karlona
9
Minnesota State
08.10
nwi
2
3
Carr, Jada
9
Sioux Falls
08.11
nwi
4
3
Shabino, Kim
9
Southwest Minn S
08.11
nwi
5
1
Hofmeister, Carina
10
Augustana (SD)
08.16
nwi
1
2
Popanz, Laura
12
Augustana (SD)
08.17
nwi
1
4
Hanson, Katie
9
Minnesota State
08.17
nwi
2
2
Lindquist, Rachel
12
Minnesota State
08.18
nwi
6
3
Seidl, Megan
10
Winona State
08.20
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Morgan
9
Sioux Falls
08.25
nwi
4
2
Justin, Jessica
9
Sioux Falls
08.28
nwi
3
4
Tanoe, Mary
12
Minnesota State
08.29
nwi
1
5
Holzheimer, Katie
9
Minnesota State
08.29
nwi
4
6
lavelle, maria
Unattached
08.31
nwi
4
3
Hohenstein, Alycia
10
Southwest Minn S
08.32
nwi
6
3
Vaudrin, Mady
9
Minnesota State
08.35
nwi
3
5
Wulf, Cailey
10
Winona State
08.42
nwi
1
4
Erlandson, Kaylynn
11
Augustana (SD)
08.46
nwi
3
4
Blackmon, Kyla
Unattached
08.46
nwi
6
4
Doran, Maija
9
Minnesota-Duluth
08.49
nwi
5
5
McKinsey, Kayla
11
Carleton
08.54
nwi
2
6
McNeel, Samantha
10
Southwest Minn S
08.65
nwi
1
6
Zach, Siera
9
Wayne State (NE)
08.67
nwi
2
5
Arampatzis, Ariana
Unattached
08.72
nwi
6
5
Hay, Morgan
9
Mt Marty
08.76
nwi
5
5
Britton, Damali
9
Carleton
08.78
nwi
3
6
Shryer, Maja
12
Minnesota-Duluth
08.81
nwi
6
7
Croy, Colleen
10
Bethany Lutheran
08.81
nwi
4
6
Radaj, Peyton
9
Winona State
08.94
nwi
5
7
Norris, Kayla
9
Bethany Lutheran
08.99
nwi
5
6
Straub, Morgan
10
Dakota Wesleyan
09.35
nwi
3
7
Swanson, Gabby
9
Mt Marty
09.44
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seidl, Megan
10
Winona State
25.77
nwi
11
2
Hofmeister, Carina
10
Augustana (SD)
26.14
nwi
11
1
Shabino, Kim
9
Southwest Minn S
26.30
nwi
9
1
Glover, Taylor
10
Minnesota State
26.35
nwi
10
3
Hageman, Makenzie
11
Northern State (
26.41
nwi
11
2
Dailey, Sienna
12
Minot State
26.48
nwi
10
4
Vanttinen, Jenni
12
Minnesota State
26.60
nwi
11
1
Robinson, Judith
9
Minnesota State
26.69
nwi
8
3
Beals, Mackenzie
11
Minnesota State
26.69
nwi
10
2
Wreh, Kimmy
9
Minnesota State
26.77
nwi
9
3
Kesseh, Erica
9
Minnesota-Duluth
26.78
nwi
9
4
Naatz, Taylor
10
Minnesota State
26.87
nwi
9
1
Skluzacek, Ali
10
Winona State
27.00
nwi
6
2
Anderson, Morgan
9
Sioux Falls
27.08
nwi
8
1
Pangerl, Erin
12
Minnesota-Duluth
27.11
nwi
7
5
Wilson, Ellie
12
Carleton
27.15
nwi
11
2
Elford, Karina
9
Winona State
27.17
nwi
6
4
Ingram, Toni-Ann
9
Northern State (
27.31
nwi
10
2
Schultz, Miranda
9
Minnesota State
27.40
nwi
7
3
Holzheimer, Katie
9
Minnesota State
27.52
nwi
8
1
Peterson, Chelsea
9
Sioux Falls
27.54
nwi
4
3
Vaudrin, Mady
9
Minnesota State
27.56
nwi
7
4
Popanz, Laura
12
Augustana (SD)
27.62
nwi
8
1
Audet, DelRay
11
Minot State
27.68
nwi
2
3
Grochowski, Megan
9
Winona State
27.82
nwi
6
4
Alderson, Mary
10
Wayne State (NE)
27.83
nwi
7
1
Nelson, Jasmine
11
Minnesota State
27.92
nwi
5
2
Hart, Danielle
10
Wayne State (NE)
28.06
nwi
5
4
Doran, Maija
9
Minnesota-Duluth
28.18
nwi
6
1
McNeel, Samantha
10
Southwest Minn S
28.20
nwi
3
3
Giese, Sarah
10
Minnesota State
28.21
nwi
5
2
Jensen, Anna
9
Minnesota-Duluth
28.31
nwi
3
4
Shryer, Maja
12
Minnesota-Duluth
28.40
nwi
5
5
Simon, Reilly
11
Carleton
28.42
nwi
8
2
Hay, Morgan
9
Mt Marty
28.46
nwi
4
3
McKinsey, Kayla
11
Carleton
28.49
nwi
3
3
Pille, Elizabeth
10
Wayne State (NE)
28.63
nwi
4
4
Hohenstein, Alycia
10
Southwest Minn S
28.98
nwi
3
5
Wimer, Haili
9
Northern State (
29.03
nwi
6
4
Stotz, Sierra
9
Sioux Falls
29.27
nwi
4
5
Yi, Paige
9
Southwest Minn S
29.30
nwi
5
2
Croy, Colleen
10
Bethany Lutheran
29.40
nwi
2
5
Wong, Kellie
9
Minnesota State
29.53
nwi
4
1
Neises, Jessica
10
Dakota Wesleyan
29.60
nwi
1
2
Arampatzis, Ariana
Unattached
29.67
nwi
1
3
Lieske, Anna
9
Bethany Lutheran
29.75
nwi
2
4
Holt, Danielle
9
Waldorf College
30.09
nwi
2
3
Kloth, Sierra
10
Mt Marty
30.81
nwi
1
5
Rietveld, Berkley
10
Mt Marty
30.99
nwi
3
5
Swanson, Gabby
9
Mt Marty
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parsley, Anne
12
Augustana (SD)
58.20
7
1
Dailey, Sienna
12
Minot State
58.30
6
2
Glover, Taylor
10
Minnesota State
58.52
7
2
Dolezal, Savannah
9
Sioux Falls
58.79
6
3
Bethke, Kelsey
12
Winona State
59.50
7
3
Vogel, Taylor
11
Winona State
59.52
6
4
Naatz, Taylor
10
Minnesota State
59.63
7
4
Schyvinck, Brittany
9
Winona State
59.64
6
1
Schmidt, Emma
9
Augustana (SD)
1:00.02
4
1
Wreh, Kimmy
9
Minnesota State
1:00.32
5
5
Whitcomb, Catherine
12
Winona State
1:00.43
7
2
Schaeffer, Madeline
11
Minnesota-Duluth
1:00.58
4
2
Wilson, Ellie
12
Carleton
1:00.64
5
3
Beals, Mackenzie
11
Minnesota State
1:00.70
4
3
Bagley, Katie
11
Winona State
1:00.91
5
5
Pickford, Bonnie
12
Minnesota State
1:00.95
6
1
Kjos, Amelia
9
Minnesota State
1:01.22
3
2
Simonson, Sophi
Unattached
1:01.48
3
1
Oden, Eisha
9
Southwest Minn S
1:01.62
2
4
DeVos, Brooke
Unattached
1:01.93
4
2
Schultz, Miranda
9
Minnesota State
1:01.98
2
3
Nelson, Jasmine
11
Minnesota State
1:02.28
2
5
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
1:02.31
4
4
Alexander, Madison
12
Minnesota State
1:02.50
5
3
Shabino, Kim
9
Southwest Minn S
1:02.62
3
4
Davenport, Rebecca
12
Wayne State (NE)
1:03.16
2
5
Raecke, Elizabeth
10
Northern State (
1:03.20
5
1
Simon, Reilly
11
Carleton
1:03.62
1
2
McKinsey, Kayla
11
Carleton
1:03.70
1
3
Wimer, Haili
9
Northern State (
1:03.75
1
4
Davis, Caitlin
10
Mt Marty
1:04.17
1
5
Violett, Macy
9
Southwest Minn S
1:04.36
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruger, Haley
Unattached
1:36.98
2
2
Sherlock, Breanne
11
Minot State
1:40.40
2
3
Evers, Ashley
11
Sioux Falls
1:42.39
2
1
Ohotto, Becca
9
Minnesota State
1:45.27
1
2
Ocariz, Katerin
10
Minnesota-Duluth
1:45.77
1
4
Stiansen, Grace
10
Sioux Falls
1:46.32
2
3
Matthaei, Morgan
9
Minnesota State
1:46.39
1
5
Buom, Nya
10
Southwest Minn S
1:46.63
2
4
Neises, Jessica
10
Dakota Wesleyan
1:49.06
1
5
Smith, Callie
9
Minnesota-Duluth
1:52.08
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mescher, Kayla
12
Augustana (SD)
2:19.43
3
2
Steinke, Ruth
11
Carleton
2:19.92
3
3
Allen, Megan
9
Minnesota State
2:20.22
3
4
Sjelin, Maddi
10
Minnesota State
2:20.88
3
5
Selberg, Avery
9
Augustana (SD)
2:21.65
3
6
Sachs, Maddison
10
Minnesota-Duluth
2:21.80
3
7
Schroeder, Madison
9
Winona State
2:23.09
3
1
Harner, Iveta
10
Minnesota State
2:25.55
2
2
Bruha, Lauren
11
Minnesota-Duluth
2:26.41
2
3
Carper, McKenzie
9
Winona State
2:27.66
2
1
Campbell, Caroline
11
Carleton
2:28.35
1
4
Sunderland, Tiffany
10
Winona State
2:28.97
2
8
Tompach, Madeline
11
Winona State
2:29.53
3
9
Yi, Paige
9
Southwest Minn S
2:29.82
3
10
Hudelson, Jordyn
11
Mt Marty
2:30.74
3
5
Rachel, Winona
10
Carleton
2:31.72
2
6
Rietveld, Berkley
10
Mt Marty
2:31.88
2
2
Gomez, Korina
9
Winona State
2:31.96
1
7
Stauber, Natalie
Minnesota-Duluth
2:33.73
2
3
Sauer, Megan
10
Bethany Lutheran
2:33.77
1
4
McConnell, Makayla
10
Northern State (
2:36.37
1
5
Schweigert, Shailhyn
9
Dakota Wesleyan
2:36.82
1
8
Ekman, Samantha
9
Minnesota-Duluth
2:40.76
2
6
Mettler, Lindsey
12
Sioux Falls
2:41.22
1
7
Finnegan, Beth
11
Mt Marty
2:41.29
1
8
Moser, Amy
9
Northern State (
2:47.05
1
9
Laws, Tyra
9
Dakota State
2:48.14
1
10
Sauer, Alissa
11
Bethany Lutheran
2:51.11
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Emma
11
Augustana (SD)
3:04.15
2
2
Forgey, Skylar
11
Dakota Wesleyan
3:05.07
2
3
Rudin, Alexandra
12
Minnesota-Duluth
3:05.77
2
4
Peterson, Halee
12
Minnesota State
3:07.71
2
5
Platt, Brittany
10
Minnesota-Duluth
3:09.60
2
6
O'Malley, Mandy
10
Mt Marty
3:10.94
2
1
Karsten, Leah
11
Winona State
3:12.30
1
7
Gast, Lindsey
9
Northern State (
3:12.56
2
2
Grengs, Amanda
10
Southwest Minn S
3:13.82
1
3
Phillips Longley, Emily
11
Carleton
3:16.90
1
4
Fortier, McKenzie
9
Winona State
3:18.39
1
5
Lewis, Hannah
9
Winona State
3:18.59
1
6
Brandt, Courtney
10
Northern State (
3:18.91
1
7
Elyea, Kirsten
9
Bethany Lutheran
3:24.27
1
8
Vinella-Brusher, Emma
11
Carleton
3:26.94
1
9
Botelho, Alexa
9
Carleton
3:35.14
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Hannah
11
Minnesota-Duluth
5:05.42
3
2
Rudin, Alexandra
12
Minnesota-Duluth
5:12.01
3
3
Schrubbe, Chelsea
11
Winona State
5:13.26
3
4
Huffman, Rachel
10
Sioux Falls
5:14.28
3
5
Skelly, Jordan
12
Winona State
5:16.05
3
6
Nipper, Nicole
10
Carleton
5:17.61
3
1
Simonet, Kate
10
Winona State
5:20.76
2
7
Yoerg, Kaitlyn
11
Augustana (SD)
5:21.08
3
2
Kaiser, Amanda
10
Winona State
5:22.35
2
8
Soli, Cassidy
9
Augustana (SD)
5:22.77
3
9
Seidenkranz, Amber
9
Minnesota-Duluth
5:23.72
3
10
Seidenkranz, Erica
11
Minnesota-Duluth
5:27.68
3
3
Chavez, Lindsey
9
Carleton
5:28.50
2
4
Herlihy, Kylie
10
Sioux Falls
5:28.80
2
5
Martell, Madeline
10
Winona State
5:33.34
2
6
Heuer, Emma
11
Winona State
5:33.66
2
7
Mermel, Kazia
10
Carleton
5:34.06
2
1
Grengs, Amanda
10
Southwest Minn S
5:35.98
1
2
Huether, Samantha
10
Minot State
5:39.09
1
3
Jessen, Leah
9
Augustana (SD)
5:40.41
1
4
Bauer, Carly
11
Augustana (SD)
5:40.79
1
8
Glassford, Sophie
11
Carleton
5:41.37
2
9
Hein, Kiana
9
Sioux Falls
5:42.38
2
5
Matthew, Erin
10
Winona State
5:43.87
1
6
Ramirez, Savannah
9
Southwest Minn S
5:46.77
1
10
Janes, Aurora
12
Carleton
5:54.00
2
11
McDonald, Stacey
10
Northern State (
5:55.64
2
7
Finnegan, Beth
11
Mt Marty
5:58.90
1
8
Alberston, Patience
9
Minot State
6:01.71
1
9
Hasleiet, Alexia
9
Winona State
6:01.78
1
10
Westlake, Emily
9
Minot State
6:08.17
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steinke, Ruth
11
Carleton
10:06.69
2
2
Kruse, Annie
9
Augustana (SD)
10:19.38
2
3
Nipper, Nicole
10
Carleton
10:38.70
2
4
Kaegi, Emily
9
Carleton
10:39.12
2
5
Hauf, Erica
9
Minnesota State
10:43.24
2
6
Jaffe, Dorrian
9
Carleton
10:44.91
2
7
Brown, Megan
12
Augustana (SD)
10:51.74
2
8
Windish, Allison
11
Minot State
11:02.38
2
1
Herlihy, Kylie
10
Sioux Falls
11:10.66
1
9
Rachel, Winona
10
Carleton
11:12.44
2
2
Betzler, Mariah
9
Minnesota State
11:15.35
1
3
Sauer, Megan
10
Bethany Lutheran
11:15.70
1
10
LeDesma, Catie
10
Minot State
11:16.91
2
4
Schwartz, Tenley
9
Sioux Falls
11:22.12
1
5
Huether, Samantha
10
Minot State
11:25.46
1
11
Roddick, Jaden
9
Minnesota State
11:32.07
2
6
Keohen, Jen
9
Southwest Minn S
11:43.12
1
7
Elyea, Kirsten
9
Bethany Lutheran
11:56.51
1
8
Alberston, Patience
9
Minot State
12:04.99
1
9
Westlake, Emily
9
Minot State
12:17.14
1
10
Sauer, Alissa
11
Bethany Lutheran
12:43.27
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colbenson, Breanna
10
Minnesota-Duluth
17:48.57
1
2
Holt, McKenzie
9
Minnesota-Duluth
18:20.83
1
3
Bullen, Dakotah
10
Northern State (
18:38.77
1
4
Paul, Marina
12
Minnesota State
18:48.16
1
5
Baker, Erin
9
Minnesota State
18:56.33
1
6
Windish, Allison
11
Minot State
19:07.82
1
7
Trujillo, Claire
10
Carleton
19:20.97
1
8
Mayfield, Karen
10
Mt Marty
19:48.10
1
9
Richard, Caitlan
10
Minnesota-Duluth
19:50.49
1
10
Schwartz, Tenley
9
Sioux Falls
19:57.48
1
11
DeSimone, Andrea
10
Wayne State (NE)
20:04.11
1
12
Thul, Kara
12
Minnesota-Duluth
20:14.75
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Almarcha, Irene
10
Augustana (SD)
08.71
nwi
1
2
Knight, Tia
10
Minnesota State
08.80
nwi
1
3
Sawtelle, Katlyn
12
Sioux Falls
08.88
nwi
1
4
Wong, Kellie
9
Minnesota State
09.20
nwi
1
5
Brunswig, Calliann
11
Augustana (SD)
09.20
nwi
1
6
Foreman, Brooke
11
Minnesota State
09.20
nwi
1
7
Dulak, Brittany
10
Winona State
09.39
nwi
1
8
Dietrich, Kelsey
9
Wayne State (NE)
09.66
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Almarcha, Irene
10
Augustana (SD)
08.73
nwi
2
2
Knight, Tia
10
Minnesota State
08.87
nwi
2
1
Sawtelle, Katlyn
12
Sioux Falls
09.03
nwi
1
2
Foreman, Brooke
11
Minnesota State
09.24
nwi
1
3
Wong, Kellie
9
Minnesota State
09.27
nwi
1
4
Dulak, Brittany
10
Winona State
09.34
nwi
1
3
Brunswig, Calliann
11
Augustana (SD)
09.48
nwi
2
5
Dietrich, Kelsey
9
Wayne State (NE)
09.67
nwi
1
4
Moos, Valerie
9
Augustana (SD)
09.90
nwi
2
6
lavelle, maria
Unattached
09.96
nwi
1
7
Murphy, Faith
9
Minnesota-Duluth
09.97
nwi
1
5
Lettsinger, Amanda
10
Winona State
10.01
nwi
2
6
Zach, Siera
9
Wayne State (NE)
10.03
nwi
2
8
Marzinske, Kari
9
Bethany Lutheran
10.04
nwi
1
7
Audet, DelRay
11
Minot State
10.19
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Almarcha, Irene
10
Augustana (SD)
08.96
nwi
3
2
Sawtelle, Katlyn
12
Sioux Falls
09.02
nwi
3
1
Foreman, Brooke
11
Minnesota State
09.13
nwi
1
1
Knight, Tia
10
Minnesota State
09.15
nwi
2
2
Brunswig, Calliann
11
Augustana (SD)
09.29
nwi
1
3
Wong, Kellie
9
Minnesota State
09.30
nwi
3
2
Dulak, Brittany
10
Winona State
09.46
nwi
2
3
Audet, DelRay
11
Minot State
09.63
nwi
1
4
Moos, Valerie
9
Augustana (SD)
09.70
nwi
1
5
lavelle, maria
Unattached
09.83
nwi
1
6
Murphy, Faith
9
Minnesota-Duluth
09.90
nwi
1
1
Zach, Siera
9
Wayne State (NE)
09.96
nwi
4
2
Lettsinger, Amanda
10
Winona State
09.98
nwi
4
3
Dietrich, Kelsey
9
Wayne State (NE)
10.04
nwi
2
4
Marzinske, Kari
9
Bethany Lutheran
10.21
nwi
2
4
Ostermann, Josie
9
Northern State (
10.26
nwi
3
5
Potthoff, Avery
9
Minnesota-Duluth
10.59
nwi
3
3
Holt, Danielle
9
Waldorf College
10.64
nwi
4
4
Sultany, Rebecca
9
Winona State
10.71
nwi
4
6
Jensen, Anna
9
Minnesota-Duluth
10.84
nwi
3
5
Peterson, Zoe
10
Carleton
10.92
nwi
4
6
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
11.65
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moos, Parsley,
Schmidt, Mescher
Augustana (SD)
3:59.13
2
2
Dolezal, Evers,
Anderson, Sawtelle
Sioux Falls
3:59.88
2
3
Pickford, Foreman,
Kjos, Alexande
Minnesota State
4:06.08
2
4
Alderson, Davenpor,
Dietrich, Hart
Wayne State (NE)
4:09.38
2
5
Unknown Athlete
Minot State
4:10.50
2
1
McNeel, Oden,
Violett, Buom
Southwest Minn S
4:13.21
1
6
Anderson, Soli,
Selberg, Yoerg
Augustana (SD)
4:13.71
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Northern State (
4:18.08
1
3
Campbell, Peterson,
Chavez, Glassfor
Carleton
4:23.18
1
7
Justin, Montgome,
Stiansen, Huffman
Sioux Falls
4:26.09
2
4
Hay, O'Malley,
Hudelson, Davis
Mt Marty
4:27.77
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Northern State (
4:39.48
1
6
Mermel, Janes,
Phillips, Vinella-
Carleton
NT
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carper, Whitcomb,
Bagley, Skelly
Winona State
12:21.83
1
2
Peterson, Wreh,
Sjelin, Baker
Minnesota State
12:30.99
1
3
Karsten, Bethke,
Schroede, Schrubbe
Winona State
12:44.11
1
4
Hein, Montgome,
Stiansen, Huffman
Sioux Falls
12:49.05
1
5
Fortier, Gomez,
Sunderla, Kaiser
Winona State
13:10.88
1
6
McDonald, Wynn,
Brandt, Gast
Northern State (
13:17.23
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Citterman, Morgan
9
Mt Marty
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
2
Knutson, Sarah
9
Minnesota State
10.09m
(33'1)
1
3
Swanson, Ellen
12
Minnesota-Duluth
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
4
Stewart, Lindsey
10
Bethany Lutheran
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
5
Albers, Courtney
9
Dakota Wesleyan
8.41m
(27'7)
1
6
Patzlaff, Tyra
9
Dakota Wesleyan
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
7
Lieske, Anna
9
Bethany Lutheran
7.80m
(25'7)
1
8
Eidelbes, Erin
11
Minnesota State
7.70m
(25'3)
1
9
Emmons, Arianna
9
Bethany Lutheran
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
10
Eggermont, Madison
9
Minnesota State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Naomi
9
Southwest Minn S
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
2
Ostrem, Ashley
10
Sioux Falls
11.41m
(37'5)
1
3
Edelen, Emma
10
Minnesota State
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
4
Martin, Kylie
10
Dakota State
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
5
Christensen, Shayla
9
Minot State
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
6
Currey, Ashley
11
Dakota State
10.77m
(35'4)
1
7
Adelmann, Tessa
9
Northern State (
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
8
Gilbreath, Kira
9
Minot State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
9
Schild, Clara
10
Dakota State
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
10
Maher, Amelia
12
Minnesota-Duluth
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinseth, Haley
11
Sioux Falls
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
2
Miller, Delaney
10
Winona State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
3
Wright, Cassidy
10
Sioux Falls
12.12m
(39'9)
1
4
Schulz, Autumn
10
Northern State (
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
5
Rutz, Lindsay
9
Winona State
12.02m
(39'5)
1
6
Munson, Shayla
9
Minnesota State
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
7
Ayers, Katherine
12
Minnesota-Duluth
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
8
Steele, Hannah
11
Sioux Falls
11.79m
(38'8)
1
9
Cross, Allison
10
Mt Marty
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
10
Long, Kaitlyn
9
Winona State
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
11
Vernon, Jess
10
Northern State (
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sara
12
Wayne State (NE)
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
2
Rausch, Alissa
12
Winona State
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
3
Dendinger, Michaela
10
Wayne State (NE)
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
4
Platt, Shandan
9
Wayne State (NE)
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
5
Pongratz, Jessi
10
Wayne State (NE)
12.98m
(42'7)
1
6
Sutton, Kao
12
Minnesota-Morris
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
7
Whipple, Marissa
12
Sioux Falls
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
8
Thooft, Ashley
9
Winona State
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
9
Jackson, Breann
11
Northern State (
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
10
Nelson, Mariah
12
Northern State (
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
11
Poppen, Amanda
10
Sioux Falls
11.94m
(39'2)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schild, Clara
10
Dakota State
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
2
Gilbreath, Kira
9
Minot State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
3
Sears, Rhiannon
9
Southwest Minn S
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
4
Martin, Kylie
10
Dakota State
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
5
Munson, Shayla
9
Minnesota State
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
6
Knutson, Sarah
9
Minnesota State
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
7
Eggermont, Madison
9
Minnesota State
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
8
Harris, Kassandra
9
Northern State (
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
9
Stewart, Lindsey
10
Bethany Lutheran
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
10
Albers, Courtney
9
Dakota Wesleyan
7.85m
(25'9)
1
11
Patzlaff, Tyra
9
Dakota Wesleyan
7.65m
(25'1)
1
12
Mellegard, Katrina
10
Minnesota State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinseth, Haley
11
Sioux Falls
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
2
Edelen, Emma
10
Minnesota State
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
3
Cross, Allison
10
Mt Marty
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
4
McWilliams, Brilee
11
Minot State
12.78m
(41'11)
1
5
Poppen, Amanda
10
Sioux Falls
12.68m
(41'7)
1
6
Dalton, Naomi
9
Southwest Minn S
12.12m
(39'9)
1
7
Eidelbes, Erin
11
Minnesota State
12.07m
(39'7)
1
8
Adelmann, Tessa
9
Northern State (
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
9
Christensen, Shayla
9
Minot State
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
10
Vernon, Jess
10
Northern State (
11.51m
(37'9)
1
11
Prokosch, Angela
9
Southwest Minn S
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayers, Katherine
12
Minnesota-Duluth
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
2
Nelson, Nicole
10
Winona State
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
3
Thooft, Ashley
9
Winona State
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
4
Steele, Hannah
11
Sioux Falls
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
5
Ives, Tessa
9
Wayne State (NE)
14.05m
(46'1)
1
6
McMacken, Kaylee
12
Sioux Falls
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
7
Swanson, Ellen
12
Minnesota-Duluth
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
8
Currey, Ashley
11
Dakota State
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
9
Schulz, Autumn
10
Northern State (
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
10
Bramble, Erin
9
Winona State
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fehringer, Carly
Unattached
19.52m
(64'0.5)
1
2
Long, Kaitlyn
9
Winona State
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
3
Dendinger, Michaela
10
Wayne State (NE)
17.31m
(56'9.5)
1
4
Platt, Shandan
9
Wayne State (NE)
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
5
Wells, Sara
12
Wayne State (NE)
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
6
Rausch, Alissa
12
Winona State
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
7
Ristow, Abbey
11
Winona State
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
8
Whipple, Marissa
12
Sioux Falls
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
9
Hitchcock, Jennifer
12
Minnesota-Duluth
16.31m
(53'6)
1
10
Jackson, Breann
11
Northern State (
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
11
Pongratz, Jessi
10
Wayne State (NE)
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
12
Miller, Delaney
10
Winona State
14.66m
(48'1)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klemetson, Chelsea
12
Minnesota State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Kaufmann, Kelsey
11
Augustana (SD)
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Stangler, Amanda
12
Minnesota State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
4
Burley, Gena
10
Northern State (
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
5
Schaefer, Amanda
9
Winona State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Lindell, Kayla
11
Minnesota State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Rogers, Eden
10
Minnesota State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
8
Motkowski, Nicole
9
Winona State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Biel, Haylee
9
Northern State (
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
11
Sawtelle, Katlyn
12
Sioux Falls
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
12
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
13
Barella, Melissa
10
Augustana (SD)
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
14
Ziolkowski, Brianna
10
Minnesota State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
15
Poppen, Kelsey
9
Dakota State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
16
Marzinske, Kari
9
Bethany Lutheran
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
17
Weiler, Alyssa
10
Winona State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
18
Svitak, Megan
12
Wayne State (NE)
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
9
Kloth, Sierra
10
Mt Marty
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
19
Friedenfels, Stefani
10
Minnesota-Duluth
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
20
Kolb, Amanda
10
Minnesota-Duluth
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
21
Moldstad, Brittany
10
Bethany Lutheran
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
22
Voehl, Faith
9
Sioux Falls
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
23
Wulf, Ellen
11
Wayne State (NE)
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
24
Hughes, Mykaela
10
Mt Marty
NH
(--)
1
25
Strasburg, Logan
9
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkinson, Katie
9
Minnesota-Duluth
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Stoller, Coley
9
Augustana (SD)
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
3
Britton, Damali
9
Carleton
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Norris, Kayla
9
Bethany Lutheran
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Marzinske, Kari
9
Bethany Lutheran
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Davis, Caitlin
10
Mt Marty
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Kotajarvi, Lauren
10
Minnesota-Duluth
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Kuhlman, Katarina
9
Southwest Minn S
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Croy, Colleen
10
Bethany Lutheran
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Bauer, Maddi
9
Dakota Wesleyan
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Rauh, Maggie
9
Sioux Falls
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brunswig, Calliann
11
Augustana (SD)
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Koth, Kara
9
Sioux Falls
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Carr, Jada
9
Sioux Falls
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Reiner, Bailey
9
Minnesota State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Schmidt, Alexandria
9
Winona State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Schlecht, Leandra
12
Northern State (
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
7
Miller, Angie
11
Winona State
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
8
McNeel, Samantha
10
Southwest Minn S
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
9
VanDenBerg, Abbey
12
Mt Marty
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
10
Friedenfels, Stefani
10
Minnesota-Duluth
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Mueller, Hannah
12
Winona State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Zoe
10
Carleton
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
2
Britton, Damali
9
Carleton
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Koth, Kara
9
Sioux Falls
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Vietor, Maddie
9
Sioux Falls
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
5
Poppen, Kelsey
9
Dakota State
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Reiner, Bailey
9
Minnesota State
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Lieske, Anna
9
Bethany Lutheran
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Hawkinson, Katie
9
Minnesota-Duluth
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Friedenfels, Stefani
10
Minnesota-Duluth
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Fossum, Abby
12
Dakota Wesleyan
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Kuhlman, Katarina
9
Southwest Minn S
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Moldstad, Brittany
10
Bethany Lutheran
9.24m
(30'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Veroeven, Anna
12
Minnesota State
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
2
Bartz, Andrea
10
Winona State
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Erlandson, Kaylynn
11
Augustana (SD)
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
4
VanDenBerg, Abbey
12
Mt Marty
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Carr, Jada
9
Sioux Falls
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Stoller, Coley
9
Augustana (SD)
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Noska, Kirsten
12
Augustana (SD)
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Angie
11
Winona State
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
9
Calkins, Allison
9
Minnesota State
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Weinrich, Annie
11
Winona State
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brost, Leslie
Unattached
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
2
Crandall, Courtney
11
Sioux Falls
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Peterson, Kimberly
9
Sioux Falls
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Gross, Brigitte
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Harano, Sophie
12
Sioux Falls
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
Wirkus, Faryn
11
Minnesota State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
7
Larson, Nicole
10
Minnesota State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
8
Muller, Megan
10
Sioux Falls
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Rutcosky, Katie
12
Sioux Falls
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Starzec, Tara
10
Sioux Falls
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
LeBlanc, Rachelle
9
Minnesota-Duluth
3.10m
(10'2)
1
12
Richards, Katie
12
Carleton
2.95m
(9'8)
1
13
Stemper, Alisha
9
Minnesota State
2.95m
(9'8)
1
14
Clements, Paige
10
Minnesota State
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Buck, Rachel
9
Minnesota-Duluth
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Linder, Hannah
10
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
17
Knight, Sarah
11
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
18
Kaufman, Tayer
9
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#minnesota-state
More news
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
On location: High Performance Center update
0 shares:
Minnesota State Indoor Open and Multi
,
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
,
Bethany Lutheran College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Minnesota
,
Carleton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Northfield, Minnesota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/ND
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
32
2019
58
2018
130
2017
207
2016
230
2015
278
2014
334
2013
1
652
2012
354
2011
62
2010
52
2009
8
2008
3
2007
1
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#minnesota-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!